Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 1028 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 8 | 80 | - |
2 |
Christina METZNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 710 | 80 | 36 | 60 | 32 | 45 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 32 | - |
3 |
Lisa GRILL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2000 | 514 | 60 | 40 | 24 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 80 | 80 | 29 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 456 | - | - | 16 | 80 | - | 50 | 40 | - | 100 | 50 | 80 | 40 | - |
5 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 373 | 36 | 29 | 13 | 26 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 22 | 26 | - | - |
6 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 369 | 50 | 13 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 18 | 40 | - | 18 | 15 | 40 | 5 | - |
7 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 360 | - | 22 | 15 | - | 50 | 24 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - |
8 |
Elena EXENBERGER
SC Mittersill |
2000 | 354 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 40 | 14 | 32 | 18 | - |
9 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 350 | 45 | 20 | 45 | 40 | - | 26 | 60 | - | 24 | 26 | 50 | 14 | - |
10 |
Victoria PALLA
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 310 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 50 | 26 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Eva-Maria DYGRUBER
USV Rußbach |
1999 | 278 | 16 | 26 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 20 | 32 | 29 | 36 | - |
12 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 221 | 40 | 24 | 20 | 9 | - | 5 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 22 | - |
12 |
Raffaela WENDL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 221 | 20 | 50 | 36 | - | 12 | 20 | 3 | - | 36 | 18 | 18 | 8 | - |
12 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 221 | 29 | 12 | 50 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 10 | - | 29 | - |
15 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 210 | 12 | 7 | 14 | - | 11 | 32 | 60 | - | - | 29 | - | 45 | - |
16 |
Julia EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 176 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 100 | - |
17 |
Linda TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
1999 | 166 | 26 | 45 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 20 | - | 12 | - |
18 |
Eva-Maria SCHATTAUER
USC Goldegg |
1996 | 160 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
19 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 158 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 32 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 16 | - |
20 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 154 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
21 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 132 | 14 | 16 | 7 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 36 | 15 | - |
22 |
Laura WÖSS
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 124 | 22 | 12 | 12 | - | 16 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 24 | - | - | - |
23 |
Julia STÖLLINGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1999 | 123 | 32 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 3 | 22 | 2 | - | 15 | 9 | - |
24 |
Tamara RUDOLF
SC LEOGANG |
2001 | 120 | 5 | 0 | 22 | - | 24 | 7 | 16 | - | 16 | 3 | 14 | 13 | - |
25 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 109 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 6 | - |
26 |
Katharina FROMMELT
SC Unken |
2000 | 100 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 0 | - |
27 |
Linda KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
1999 | 93 | - | 9 | 29 | - | 7 | - | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 11 | - |
28 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 89 | 15 | 0 | 4 | - | 14 | - | - | 29 | 13 | 9 | - | 5 | - |
29 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | - |
29 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 85 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Viktoria HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1998 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marie PABINGER
SK Maishofen |
2001 | 62 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 0 | - |
33 |
Christina STADLER
WSV Strobl |
1998 | 57 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
34 |
Sophie VOGLSTÄTTER
SK Lofer |
1998 | 53 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 24 | - |
35 |
Melanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2002 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - |
35 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | - | 7 | - |
37 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 38 | - | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
38 |
Christina MAYR
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 37 | 9 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
39 |
Celina PROSSEGGER
WSC Bramberg |
2000 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 11 | 20 | - | - |
40 |
Johanna MÖSCHL
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Sandra HERBST
USC Embach |
1997 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Constanze STADLER
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 28 | 10 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - |
43 |
Teresa BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1998 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
44 |
Laureen KRAFT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | - |
45 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
46 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 18 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
46 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
46 |
Sabrina EDER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Abigail JEWETT
SK Maishofen |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Johanna PERNER
USC Mauterndorf |
2001 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - |
51 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Marie KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
1998 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Christina HÖRMANNSEDER
WSV St. Johann |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
55 |
Ulla GILOT
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1999 | 11 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - |
56 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
56 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
58 |
Emmi GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Katharina LOIDL
SC Kuchl |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Julia SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
1998 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
60 |
Michaela RECHBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
63 |
Elizaveta BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
63 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
63 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - |
63 |
Stefanie SKLENAR
SC UTTENDORF |
2001 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Clara THEELE
SK Maria Alm |
1999 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
67 |
Sophie HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Catharina EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 17.01 SG | 24.01 PSL | 25.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 14.02 SL | 15.02 RSL | 28.02 SG | 1.03 SG | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EHRENECKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 653 | 32 | 36 | 0 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 40 | - |
2 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 546 | 26 | 24 | 80 | 60 | - | 50 | 100 | 50 | 45 | 29 | 32 | 50 | - |
3 |
Simon OBERHAMBERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2000 | 492 | 18 | - | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | 10 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 32 | - |
4 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 437 | 13 | 13 | 100 | 45 | 29 | 40 | 50 | - | 22 | 9 | 36 | 80 | - |
5 |
Christian GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2000 | 413 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 29 | - | 40 | 36 | 80 | 100 | - |
6 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 406 | - | 32 | - | 29 | 22 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 100 | 13 | - | 60 |
7 |
Stefan RIESER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1999 | 376 | 36 | 80 | 0 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
8 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 283 | 45 | 22 | 50 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - |
9 |
Thomas VOLGGER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1999 | 260 | 7 | 29 | 13 | 20 | 13 | - | - | 32 | 36 | 24 | 60 | 26 | - |
10 |
Lukas GASSER
SC Bruck |
2001 | 251 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 80 | - | 26 | 0 | 12 | 29 | - |
11 |
Paul WIELAND
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 231 | 10 | 7 | 0 | - | 32 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 7 | 45 | 50 | 16 | - |
12 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 224 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 15 | 13 | 45 | 20 | 18 | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 218 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 36 | 20 | - | 26 | 14 | 36 | - |
14 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1999 | 215 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 15 | - | 14 | 50 | - | 24 | 22 | 26 | 45 | - |
15 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 207 | - | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | 26 | 29 | 80 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 9 | - |
16 |
Alexander VITZTHUM
SC Unken |
2000 | 168 | - | 8 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 20 | 16 | 32 | 14 | - | - | - |
17 |
Stefan PFANNHAUSER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
1998 | 160 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
18 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 156 | - | 0 | 24 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 22 | 29 | 1 | 18 | 11 | - |
19 |
David AGLASSINGER
SC Piesendorf |
1997 | 153 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
19 |
David STEINGRUBER
USK Hof |
1995 | 153 | 15 | 100 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
21 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 146 | - | 14 | - | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | 3 | 40 | 16 | - | 29 |
22 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 20 | - | 36 | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | 10 | - |
23 |
Jonas BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 138 | 16 | - | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
24 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 133 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 20 | 24 | 22 | - |
25 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 124 | - | 6 | 11 | 0 | - | 10 | 15 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 18 | - |
26 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 118 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | 5 | 10 | 16 | - |
27 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 113 | - | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 12 | - |
27 |
Lukas DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
1997 | 113 | 2 | 50 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
29 |
Manuel ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
1999 | 112 | - | 0 | 22 | 32 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 18 | 12 | - | 24 | - |
30 |
Kilian TIEFENBACHER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 107 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26 | - | - | 0 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 13 | - |
31 |
Christoph LANZINGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Matthäus DÜRAGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1994 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Daniel KERSTEN
SC LEOGANG |
1998 | 98 | - | 18 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
34 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 97 | - | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 15 | - | - | - | 14 | 2 | 15 | 16 | - |
36 |
Johannes BERGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
1997 | 84 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
37 |
Luca TANNER
SC Salzburg |
1997 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | 9 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
39 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 72 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
39 |
Stefan WALCHHOFER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1998 | 72 | 20 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
41 |
Patrick BERGER
USK St. Michael |
1998 | 69 | - | 45 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Adalbert SPATT
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2000 | 58 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 20 | - |
43 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 52 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | - | 0 | 9 | - | 2 | 8 | 22 | 0 | - |
44 |
Gotthard OBAUER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 48 | - | 0 | 8 | 0 | - | 4 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
46 |
Benjamin SCHULHOFER
SC LEOGANG |
1996 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
46 |
Günther RASSER
USC Rauris |
1996 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Ryan MC CANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 44 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 16 | 9 | 8 | - |
49 |
Maximilian RESINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Peter HÖLLWART
WSV St. Johann |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
49 |
Roland SAMPL
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1997 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Theo COATES
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | 18 | 0 | 13 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 39 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | - |
54 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 37 | - | 0 | 9 | - | 3 | 2 | 9 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
55 |
Alexander RESCH
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
56 |
Jakob KLAWUNN
SC Kaprun |
2000 | 33 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | - |
57 |
Christof GRUBER
USC Goldegg |
1995 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Maximilian LASSHOFER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Benedikt STOLZ
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1999 | 30 | 0 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
60 |
Oliver VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - |
60 |
Stefan PICHLER-STEINER
SK Saalfelden |
2001 | 29 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - |
62 |
Johannes ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1994 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
63 |
Alexander BÄUML
SC - Heuberg |
1998 | 25 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 15 |
64 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 20 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
65 |
Dmitry KACHUSHKIN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 19 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Eduard KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 18 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
66 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
68 |
Daniil BARKOV
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 17 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 8 | 1 | - |
69 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - |
70 |
Gerald GOLLNITZER
SC Bruck |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
70 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Gregory SKIRDA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Bartl GENSBICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
75 |
David GRUBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1996 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Michael HOYER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1998 | 12 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 12 |
78 |
Dominik BAUMGARTNER
SC - Heuberg |
1996 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 10 |
78 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
78 |
Thomas HAHNA
SC Bruck |
1997 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Manuel ZWISLER
SC Bruck |
1999 | 10 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
82 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
84 |
Jakob KRIVANEK
SC Piesendorf |
2001 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
85 |
Lucas LANDAUER
SK Saalfelden |
1998 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 5 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
87 |
Maximilian NIKELSKI
SK Lofer |
1994 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Patrick EISENMANN
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - |
90 |
Rupert KREUZBERGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
90 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 |
Elias MEISTER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
92 |
Niels EDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
94 |
Daniel HÖRL
SK Saalfelden |
1999 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - |
94 |
Lukas KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2002 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
96 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
96 |
David BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2000 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
96 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
96 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |