Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dzenifera GERMANE
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS |
2 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 540 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 410 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 380 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Selina SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 271 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 254 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 50 | NAS | 50 |
7 |
Verena SIEGLER
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | 165 | - | 40 | DIS | 40 | 45 | DIS | 40 |
8 |
Annalena LESZKO
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 106 | 32 | 29 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | NAS |
9 |
Selina GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 81 | 36 | 45 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Johanna RIESER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 72 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - |
11 |
Annika SCHWARZENBERGER
SV Werfenweng |
2003 | 62 | - | 26 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - |
12 |
Amelie LEWANDOWSKI
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizaveta BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 450 | 45 | 29 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 60 |
2 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 430 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 421 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Sofya BULYZHNIKOVA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 390 | 40 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 300 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 296 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 45 | NAS | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Karlina LACE
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 239 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | NAS |
8 |
Laureen KRAFT
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 236 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 | DIS | - | 40 |
9 |
Hannah EBSTER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2002 | 187 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 36 | DIS | 29 |
10 |
Jana MUNGITSCH
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 142 | - | 45 | 36 | 29 | - | DIS | 32 |
11 |
Denise LERCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 66 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | 40 | DIS | 26 |
12 |
Johanna STERNATH
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 65 | - | 36 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefanie NEUREITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 58 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 500 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 380 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | 80 |
3 |
Melanie NIEDERDORFER
TSU St. Veit |
2000 | 380 | 80 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
5 |
Lisa BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 232 | 32 | DIS | 45 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 225 | NAS | 40 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Laura HABEGGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2000 | 211 | 36 | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Lisa AUER
SC Bischofshofen |
2001 | 138 | NAS | 32 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Anna-Lena MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 131 | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | - | NAS | 36 |
10 |
Sophia MOSER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 101 | 29 | 36 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
11 |
Lena PRANTNER
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 72 | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 40 | NIZ | - | NIZ |
12 |
Kiara DERKS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Rosalie DRINKWAARD
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina RAINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1999 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 540 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 60 |
2 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 406 | 100 | 26 | NIZ | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2003 | 394 | 24 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 301 | 36 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 80 |
4 |
Silvano PILOTTO
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 301 | 29 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 |
6 |
Martin HOTTER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 280 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 50 |
7 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SV Schwarzach |
2003 | 278 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 232 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 16 | 29 | 32 |
9 |
Jonas BICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 190 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 60 | 20 |
10 |
Jan BERNEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 158 | 16 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 32 | 18 | 22 |
11 |
Jan KOUTNY
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 127 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 26 | 26 | - |
12 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 123 | 22 | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | 29 |
13 |
Jonas FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 119 | - | 29 | 32 | 32 | - | NAS | 26 |
14 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 110 | 32 | DIS | 16 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ |
15 |
Hannes SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 95 | - | 22 | 24 | 20 | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Mario HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 95 | 20 | 24 | 29 | - | - | 22 | NAS |
15 |
Paul KREUZBERGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | 95 | - | 16 | 22 | 18 | 15 | NIZ | 24 |
18 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2003 | 80 | NAS | 80 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS |
19 |
Arseniy MASTSEYEU
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 45 | - |
20 |
Hannes PENKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 44 | - | - | - | DIS | 24 | 20 | - |
21 |
Lukas BAUER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 16 | - |
22 |
Lukas WURZENRAINER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 33 | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Thomas WIMMER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 33 | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | NIZ | - |
24 |
Jilles DOUZE
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
David SCHMIDINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | - |
26 |
Thomas ANGERER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | NIZ | - |
27 |
Brent LOUWERS
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2003 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sandro HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2003 | 16 | - | NAS | NAS | 16 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 465 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Philipp ILLMER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2002 | 350 | 80 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | 80 |
4 |
Paul SEIDL
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 262 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 40 |
5 |
Simon PETER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 240 | - | 40 | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Simeon BUCHSTEINER
SK Forstau |
2002 | 155 | - | 45 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | - | 60 |
7 |
Andreas BIRNBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 110 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Jakob HOFER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2002 | 110 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2002 | 110 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 50 | NAS |
10 |
Robert PÖTTLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2002 | 77 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Burkhard VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 64 | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Daniel VONK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ties DE JONGE
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Victor DE KEIJZER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 360 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 |
3 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 320 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Philipp LACKNER
USC Flachau |
2000 | 320 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | - | NAS | 60 |
5 |
Tobias FETZ
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 212 | 22 | 32 | 45 | 36 | NAS | 45 | 32 |
6 |
Matteo LECHNER
TSU St. Veit |
2001 | 170 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 80 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 167 | 36 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | NIZ | - | 36 |
8 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 146 | 26 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ |
9 |
Mathias BRUCKER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 105 | 60 | - | - | DIS | - | NAS | 45 |
10 |
Robin SCHWARZENBACHER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2000 | 101 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | 29 |
11 |
Rupert KREUZER
USV Großarl |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - |
12 |
David DÖLDERER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2001 | 86 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 50 | - |
13 |
Lorenz VIERTHALER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 69 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | 40 |
14 |
Peter KROL
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Martijn SMAK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Timo VONK
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 SG | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 28.02 SL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas STEINER
SC Bischofshofen |
1997 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |