1 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten
|
2004
|
960
|
100 |
100 |
Gem |
100 |
80 |
100 |
- |
100 |
100 |
100 |
80 |
100 |
- |
2 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg
|
2004
|
529
|
80 |
60 |
Gem |
NIZ |
60 |
50 |
100 |
50 |
29 |
NIZ |
100 |
NIZ |
- |
3 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen
|
2004
|
486
|
NIZ |
50 |
Gem |
80 |
32 |
24 |
NIZ |
80 |
40 |
80 |
50 |
50 |
- |
4 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
|
2004
|
477
|
- |
45 |
Gem |
22 |
24 |
80 |
40 |
36 |
80 |
50 |
40 |
60 |
- |
5 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof
|
2004
|
420
|
DIS |
80 |
Gem |
60 |
100 |
60 |
DIS |
60 |
- |
NIZ |
60 |
NIZ |
- |
6 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach
|
2004
|
375
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
Gem |
DIS |
36 |
29 |
80 |
45 |
NIZ |
60 |
45 |
80 |
- |
7 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2005
|
351
|
32 |
14 |
Gem |
50 |
15 |
26 |
60 |
26 |
32 |
20 |
36 |
40 |
- |
8 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
|
2004
|
317
|
40 |
36 |
Gem |
36 |
45 |
NAS |
50 |
20 |
45 |
NIZ |
DIS |
45 |
- |
9 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach
|
2005
|
299
|
36 |
29 |
Gem |
40 |
12 |
22 |
45 |
16 |
15 |
36 |
32 |
16 |
- |
10 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein
|
2004
|
263
|
45 |
40 |
Gem |
NIZ |
50 |
36 |
NIZ |
32 |
60 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
NIZ |
- |
11 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2005
|
249
|
DIS |
9 |
Gem |
26 |
20 |
40 |
20 |
29 |
50 |
22 |
15 |
18 |
- |
12 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau
|
2004
|
243
|
24 |
10 |
Gem |
18 |
16 |
12 |
36 |
15 |
26 |
32 |
18 |
36 |
- |
13 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
2005
|
240
|
20 |
26 |
Gem |
45 |
18 |
14 |
22 |
22 |
16 |
18 |
26 |
13 |
- |
14 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen
|
2005
|
212
|
22 |
- |
Gem |
20 |
40 |
45 |
NAS |
40 |
14 |
24 |
7 |
NIZ |
- |
15 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau
|
2004
|
200
|
26 |
NIZ |
Gem |
32 |
13 |
18 |
26 |
11 |
24 |
26 |
24 |
- |
- |
16 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg
|
2005
|
195
|
50 |
20 |
Gem |
24 |
14 |
11 |
DIS |
13 |
22 |
13 |
16 |
12 |
- |
17 |
Melanie DITTINGER
SC Alpendorf
|
2004
|
175
|
18 |
13 |
Gem |
15 |
26 |
4 |
16 |
14 |
NAS |
40 |
DIS |
29 |
- |
18 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill
|
2005
|
159
|
DIS |
16 |
Gem |
16 |
9 |
6 |
29 |
0 |
NAS |
45 |
14 |
24 |
- |
19 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang
|
2005
|
153
|
NIZ |
15 |
Gem |
29 |
11 |
20 |
32 |
NAS |
7 |
NAS |
29 |
10 |
- |
20 |
Selina HOFMANN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
|
2005
|
128
|
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
DIS |
DIS |
36 |
29 |
10 |
22 |
- |
21 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2005
|
117
|
12 |
22 |
Gem |
NIZ |
8 |
32 |
NIZ |
18 |
11 |
14 |
NIZ |
DIS |
- |
22 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten
|
2004
|
92
|
- |
32 |
Gem |
NIZ |
32 |
15 |
13 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg
|
2005
|
90
|
DIS |
18 |
Gem |
6 |
22 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
- |
24 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris
|
2005
|
80
|
13 |
11 |
Gem |
14 |
7 |
2 |
NAS |
0 |
3 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
- |
25 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm
|
2005
|
75
|
DIS |
8 |
Gem |
NIZ |
10 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
7 |
NIZ |
22 |
6 |
- |
26 |
Elena MARQUEZ TRIGO
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
|
2004
|
74
|
NIZ |
0 |
Gem |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
24 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
- |
27 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein
|
2005
|
71
|
DIS |
12 |
Gem |
11 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
- |
27 |
Jana BERGSCHOBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2004
|
71
|
16 |
1 |
Gem |
NIZ |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
14 |
- |
29 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
|
2005
|
69
|
NAS |
3 |
Gem |
4 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
15 |
- |
29 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen
|
2005
|
69
|
9 |
7 |
Gem |
12 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
- |
31 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG
|
2005
|
67
|
29 |
0 |
Gem |
10 |
0 |
16 |
- |
12 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Michelle HETTEGGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
|
2005
|
66
|
DIS |
NAS |
Gem |
DIS |
3 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
12 |
20 |
- |
33 |
Vanessa HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
|
2004
|
60
|
60 |
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Julia THURNER
SC Wagrain
|
2005
|
59
|
DIS |
6 |
Gem |
3 |
1 |
0 |
NIZ |
10 |
NAS |
6 |
1 |
32 |
- |
34 |
Mathea ABERGER
SC Bruck
|
2005
|
59
|
NIZ |
NIZ |
Gem |
NAS |
0 |
13 |
- |
26 |
20 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos
|
2005
|
46
|
- |
2 |
Gem |
13 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
NAS |
4 |
11 |
1 |
- |
37 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg
|
2005
|
38
|
- |
0 |
Gem |
NIZ |
NIZ |
0 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
- |
- |
38 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt
|
2004
|
31
|
11 |
0 |
Gem |
9 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
NAS |
6 |
5 |
- |
38 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG
|
2005
|
31
|
7 |
4 |
Gem |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
NAS |
- |
NIZ |
4 |
2 |
- |
40 |
Marlen HÖLLER
SC Wagrain
|
2005
|
28
|
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
- |
41 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris
|
2004
|
24
|
14 |
NIZ |
Gem |
DIS |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
NIZ |
0 |
- |
42 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern
|
2005
|
22
|
8 |
0 |
Gem |
8 |
0 |
NAS |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
43 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden
|
2005
|
21
|
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
18 |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE
|
2004
|
15
|
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Wiktoria GORA
WSV Bad Hofgastein
|
2004
|
15
|
- |
5 |
Gem |
NIZ |
- |
5 |
NAS |
- |
NAS |
5 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
46 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau
|
2005
|
14
|
6 |
NAS |
Gem |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Hannah HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden
|
2004
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Salome LEITNER
USC Eugendorf
|
2004
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg
|
2005
|
10
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Eva-Maria RAINER
USK Raika Filzmoos
|
2004
|
9
|
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
0 |
- |
51 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun
|
2005
|
5
|
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
NIZ |
0 |
0 |
DIS |
0 |
- |
52 |
Sarah NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl
|
2005
|
4
|
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
53 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau
|
2004
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |