Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 960 | 100 | 100 | Gem | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 529 | 80 | 60 | Gem | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 29 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | - |
3 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 486 | NIZ | 50 | Gem | 80 | 32 | 24 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 477 | - | 45 | Gem | 22 | 24 | 80 | 40 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 60 | - |
5 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 420 | DIS | 80 | Gem | 60 | 100 | 60 | DIS | 60 | - | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 375 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | DIS | 36 | 29 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 80 | - |
7 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 351 | 32 | 14 | Gem | 50 | 15 | 26 | 60 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 36 | 40 | - |
8 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 317 | 40 | 36 | Gem | 36 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 20 | 45 | NIZ | DIS | 45 | - |
9 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 299 | 36 | 29 | Gem | 40 | 12 | 22 | 45 | 16 | 15 | 36 | 32 | 16 | - |
10 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 263 | 45 | 40 | Gem | NIZ | 50 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - |
11 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 249 | DIS | 9 | Gem | 26 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 29 | 50 | 22 | 15 | 18 | - |
12 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 243 | 24 | 10 | Gem | 18 | 16 | 12 | 36 | 15 | 26 | 32 | 18 | 36 | - |
13 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 240 | 20 | 26 | Gem | 45 | 18 | 14 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 13 | - |
14 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 212 | 22 | - | Gem | 20 | 40 | 45 | NAS | 40 | 14 | 24 | 7 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 200 | 26 | NIZ | Gem | 32 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 11 | 24 | 26 | 24 | - | - |
16 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 195 | 50 | 20 | Gem | 24 | 14 | 11 | DIS | 13 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 12 | - |
17 |
Melanie DITTINGER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 175 | 18 | 13 | Gem | 15 | 26 | 4 | 16 | 14 | NAS | 40 | DIS | 29 | - |
18 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 159 | DIS | 16 | Gem | 16 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 0 | NAS | 45 | 14 | 24 | - |
19 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 153 | NIZ | 15 | Gem | 29 | 11 | 20 | 32 | NAS | 7 | NAS | 29 | 10 | - |
20 |
Selina HOFMANN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2005 | 128 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 7 | DIS | DIS | 36 | 29 | 10 | 22 | - |
21 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 117 | 12 | 22 | Gem | NIZ | 8 | 32 | NIZ | 18 | 11 | 14 | NIZ | DIS | - |
22 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 92 | - | 32 | Gem | NIZ | 32 | 15 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 90 | DIS | 18 | Gem | 6 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | - |
24 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 80 | 13 | 11 | Gem | 14 | 7 | 2 | NAS | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | - |
25 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 75 | DIS | 8 | Gem | NIZ | 10 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 7 | NIZ | 22 | 6 | - |
26 |
Elena MARQUEZ TRIGO
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2004 | 74 | NIZ | 0 | Gem | NAS | NAS | NAS | 24 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 | - |
27 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 71 | DIS | 12 | Gem | 11 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 | - |
27 |
Jana BERGSCHOBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 71 | 16 | 1 | Gem | NIZ | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 14 | - |
29 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 69 | NAS | 3 | Gem | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 15 | - |
29 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 69 | 9 | 7 | Gem | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 9 | - |
31 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 67 | 29 | 0 | Gem | 10 | 0 | 16 | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Michelle HETTEGGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2005 | 66 | DIS | NAS | Gem | DIS | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 20 | - |
33 |
Vanessa HARLANDER
SK Mühlbach/Hkg |
2004 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Julia THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 59 | DIS | 6 | Gem | 3 | 1 | 0 | NIZ | 10 | NAS | 6 | 1 | 32 | - |
34 |
Mathea ABERGER
SC Bruck |
2005 | 59 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | NAS | 0 | 13 | - | 26 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - |
36 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 46 | - | 2 | Gem | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | NAS | 4 | 11 | 1 | - |
37 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 38 | - | 0 | Gem | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
38 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 31 | 11 | 0 | Gem | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | NAS | 6 | 5 | - |
38 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 31 | 7 | 4 | Gem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | NAS | - | NIZ | 4 | 2 | - |
40 |
Marlen HÖLLER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 28 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 26 | - |
41 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 24 | 14 | NIZ | Gem | DIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | - |
42 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 22 | 8 | 0 | Gem | 8 | 0 | NAS | 6 | - | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | - |
43 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 21 | - | - | Gem | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | 18 | DIS | - | - | - |
44 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Wiktoria GORA
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2004 | 15 | - | 5 | Gem | NIZ | - | 5 | NAS | - | NAS | 5 | NIZ | - | - |
46 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 14 | 6 | NAS | Gem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Hannah HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Salome LEITNER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
49 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Eva-Maria RAINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2004 | 9 | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | DIS | 0 | - |
51 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 5 | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | DIS | 0 | - |
52 |
Sarah NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 4 | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - |
53 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 780 | 100 | 80 | Gem | 100 | 100 | 40 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 742 | NIZ | 100 | Gem | 50 | NIZ | 32 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 580 | NIZ | 60 | Gem | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 550 | 60 | 45 | Gem | 60 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 | - |
5 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 518 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 40 | 26 | 26 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 32 | 29 | 60 | - |
6 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 390 | 40 | 36 | Gem | NIZ | 40 | 80 | NIZ | 32 | 50 | 22 | 40 | 50 | - |
7 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 334 | 45 | 32 | Gem | 18 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | 45 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 326 | 22 | 40 | Gem | NIZ | 29 | 24 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 276 | NIZ | 24 | Gem | 36 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 26 | 24 | 36 | - |
10 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 251 | 29 | 26 | Gem | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | DIS | 40 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
11 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 240 | 36 | NIZ | Gem | 26 | 45 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 32 | NIZ | NAS | 26 | - |
12 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 225 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 45 | 22 | 18 | 50 | NIZ | NAS | 29 | 32 | 29 | - |
13 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 220 | 32 | NAS | Gem | 22 | NIZ | 29 | 20 | 22 | 29 | 20 | 22 | 24 | - |
14 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 210 | 80 | NIZ | Gem | DIS | 15 | 14 | 26 | 15 | 24 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | - |
15 |
Melanie SALCHEGGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2002 | 176 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 29 | 16 | 16 | 29 | 13 | NAS | 15 | 26 | 32 | - |
16 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 158 | NIZ | 22 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 16 | 22 | 16 | - | 22 | - |
17 |
Karlina LACE
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | 156 | NAS | 29 | Gem | 32 | 24 | 45 | NAS | - | 26 | NAS | NIZ | - | - |
18 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 124 | NIZ | DIS | Gem | NIZ | 18 | NAS | NIZ | 24 | 18 | 24 | NIZ | 40 | - |
19 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 114 | 26 | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 13 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | NIZ | - |
20 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 80 | NIZ | DIS | Gem | 24 | 14 | NAS | 22 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
21 |
Lara GALVAN
SC Elsbethen |
2003 | 30 | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 14 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - |
22 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Lisa KRAFT
USV Rußbach |
2001 | 160 | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Celine Maria ÖBSTER
USV Großarl |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Julia FLATSCHER
SC Piesendorf |
2000 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lena LOIPOLD
USV Scheffau |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Anna RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia DRESSLER
SK Grödig |
2000 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Erika ANDREI
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2001 | 50 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Michaela RAINER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louise VAN DEN BOSCH
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 500 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Alexandra ANDEXER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1999 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 80 | - | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 620 | DIS | 100 | Gem | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
1 |
Tobias MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 620 | 100 | 50 | Gem | 60 | 45 | 100 | NIZ | 45 | DIS | 40 | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Elias ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 490 | 50 | 60 | Gem | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | DIS | 100 | - |
4 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 473 | NIZ | 18 | Gem | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | 40 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - |
5 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 465 | NIZ | 80 | Gem | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | - |
6 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 405 | 45 | 24 | Gem | NIZ | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | - |
7 |
Stefan SCHAIDREITER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2004 | 372 | - | - | Gem | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | DIS | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - |
8 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 340 | 80 | 36 | Gem | 32 | 22 | 20 | 40 | NIZ | - | 36 | 45 | 29 | - |
9 |
Christian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 316 | 40 | 32 | Gem | 45 | 26 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 20 | - | 40 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 290 | 29 | 29 | Gem | NIZ | 32 | 22 | NAS | 24 | 40 | 32 | 32 | 50 | - |
11 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 285 | 80 | NIZ | Gem | DIS | 20 | 13 | 32 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 26 | - |
12 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 236 | DIS | 22 | Gem | DIS | 29 | 14 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 32 | - |
13 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 231 | NIZ | 20 | Gem | 36 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 22 | 22 | - |
14 |
Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 226 | NIZ | 45 | Gem | 50 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 1 | NAS | 18 | DIS | 40 | - |
15 |
Luca KABICHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 193 | 32 | 8 | Gem | 29 | 24 | 29 | 24 | - | NIZ | 9 | 26 | 12 | - |
16 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 164 | 36 | DIS | Gem | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 26 | 18 | 12 | - |
16 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 164 | NIZ | 40 | Gem | 40 | 15 | 24 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johann PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 144 | 26 | 9 | Gem | 22 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 14 | DIS | - |
19 |
Adrian RAJIC
SC Bruck |
2005 | 134 | 22 | 14 | Gem | DIS | 12 | 26 | NIZ | 16 | 24 | NIZ | - | 20 | - |
20 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 123 | 24 | NIZ | Gem | 20 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | 13 | - |
21 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 103 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | 4 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 45 | - |
22 |
Lorenz ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 97 | 20 | 10 | Gem | NIZ | 9 | 5 | NAS | 14 | 15 | 15 | 9 | - | - |
23 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 94 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 11 | 18 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
24 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 92 | DIS | 15 | Gem | NIZ | 13 | NAS | DIS | 11 | 16 | 13 | 24 | - | - |
25 |
Lukas MITTERWALLNER
SK Forstau |
2005 | 81 | 18 | 4 | Gem | DIS | 10 | 15 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 14 | - | 10 | - |
26 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 78 | NAS | 26 | Gem | NIZ | 14 | 8 | 18 | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
27 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 70 | DIS | 13 | Gem | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 15 | - |
28 |
Tobias PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 68 | 15 | 12 | Gem | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | NAS | 5 | - | 18 | - |
29 |
Manuel FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 67 | NIZ | 16 | Gem | NIZ | 18 | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | 24 | - |
30 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 65 | 14 | 3 | Gem | 16 | 7 | 0 | DIS | 8 | 7 | 10 | - | - | - |
31 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 63 | NIZ | 6 | Gem | NIZ | 8 | 13 | NIZ | 15 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - |
32 |
Benjamin HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 49 | - | NIZ | Gem | 24 | DIS | 7 | NIZ | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Daniel PAIL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | DIS | 2 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 3 | 13 | 5 | - |
34 |
David FLASCH
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 38 | - | 5 | Gem | - | - | - | NIZ | - | DIS | 5 | 12 | 16 | - |
34 |
Hannes SCHMID
SK Forstau |
2005 | 38 | - | - | Gem | 18 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 6 | - | NIZ | - |
36 |
Nickco PALAMARAS
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 36 | NIZ | - | - | - |
37 |
Andreas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 35 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 0 | 16 | 8 | - |
37 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 35 | 16 | 7 | Gem | - | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
39 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | NIZ | - |
40 |
Noah BOLZ
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 32 | 13 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 2 | 6 | 11 | - | - | - |
41 |
Marcel ROSIAN
SC Alpendorf |
2005 | 31 | - | 11 | Gem | - | 1 | 3 | DIS | NAS | 5 | 2 | NIZ | 9 | - |
42 |
Christoph PENKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | DIS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | 10 | 14 | - |
43 |
Fabian FISCHER
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 13 | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - |
43 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Felix STRICKNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
45 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 11 | - | - | Gem | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 6 | - |
47 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Matthias EDER
SC Bruck |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
49 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Hadrien GATTI
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jose Tomas HIGUERAS NOVALES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Michael SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 1 | DIS | NIZ | Gem | NAS | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah GEIHSEDER
SC Wagrain |
2002 | 885 | 100 | 100 | Gem | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 615 | 80 | 50 | Gem | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 80 | DIS | 80 | - |
3 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 560 | - | 60 | Gem | 60 | 60 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | - |
4 |
Niklas SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 545 | 60 | NAS | Gem | 80 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 60 | - |
5 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 400 | NIZ | 80 | Gem | NIZ | 50 | 60 | NAS | 50 | 60 | 100 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Gianluca SAGER
SC Obertauern |
2002 | 320 | 32 | 32 | Gem | 36 | 16 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 16 | 26 | 36 | 14 | - |
7 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 290 | 50 | 36 | Gem | NIZ | 29 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | 24 | NAS | 50 | 36 | - |
8 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 279 | 36 | 40 | Gem | 50 | 40 | 20 | 32 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - |
9 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 270 | NIZ | 26 | Gem | DIS | 22 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | 18 | 50 | 40 | 29 | - |
10 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 253 | NIZ | 29 | Gem | 32 | 24 | 12 | DIS | 9 | 20 | 45 | 32 | 50 | - |
11 |
Jonas AIGNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 227 | 29 | 24 | Gem | 26 | 15 | 9 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | - |
12 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 224 | 45 | DIS | Gem | NIZ | 18 | 22 | 22 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | - |
13 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 207 | NIZ | DIS | Gem | NIZ | 26 | 24 | 50 | 29 | - | 60 | NAS | 18 | - |
14 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 205 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 45 | 32 | 26 | 12 | 26 | 32 | NIZ | DIS | 32 | - |
15 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 186 | NIZ | 45 | Gem | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - |
16 |
Jonas BICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 162 | 26 | NIZ | Gem | 29 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 18 | 26 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - |
17 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 152 | 18 | 18 | - | 24 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 12 | - | NIZ | 16 | - |
18 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 136 | 14 | 16 | Gem | NIZ | 4 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 24 | - |
19 |
Christoph DANKSAGMÜLLER
SC Salzburg |
2002 | 135 | 40 | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 11 | 8 | DIS | 22 | 22 | 32 | - | NIZ | - |
20 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 130 | 22 | 12 | Gem | NIZ | 6 | NAS | 20 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 16 | NAS | - |
20 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 130 | 16 | 20 | Gem | DIS | 9 | NAS | 14 | NAS | - | 20 | 29 | 22 | - |
22 |
Jonas DREIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2002 | 127 | 15 | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 20 | 15 | DIS | 24 | 8 | NIZ | NAS | 45 | - |
23 |
Elias Johannes RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 116 | NIZ | 14 | Gem | 20 | NIZ | 13 | 16 | DIS | NAS | 22 | 18 | 13 | - |
24 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 115 | 12 | 22 | Gem | 18 | 1 | 5 | NIZ | 14 | 3 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - |
25 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 110 | 20 | - | Gem | - | 14 | 7 | 15 | 15 | NAS | 13 | NAS | 26 | - |
26 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 107 | DIS | NAS | Gem | 40 | NIZ | 3 | 29 | - | - | 24 | NAS | 11 | - |
27 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 102 | 13 | NIZ | Gem | DIS | 13 | 14 | DIS | 20 | 16 | NAS | 26 | NAS | - |
28 |
Arseniy MASTSEYEU
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | 70 | - | NIZ | Gem | 22 | - | NAS | 10 | - | NAS | 14 | 24 | - | - |
29 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 51 | NIZ | 13 | Gem | NIZ | 3 | 4 | 11 | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | - | 15 | - |
30 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 42 | NIZ | 10 | Gem | DIS | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - |
31 |
Arjanit VUTHI
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 16 | - | 12 | - |
32 |
Bastian KREPPER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 31 | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
32 |
Christian STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 31 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | 5 | 16 | NAS | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - |
34 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 30 | - | NIZ | Gem | - | 8 | - | 8 | 10 | 4 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | - |
36 |
Christoph WIMMER
SK Lofer |
2003 | 23 | NAS | - | Gem | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Thomas MAYERHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Julian HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 14 | - | 11 | - | DIS | 0 | 1 | DIS | NAS | 2 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Tobias HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |
40 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Philipp RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 435 | 50 | DIS | - | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | NIZ |
2 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 310 | NIZ | 60 | - | NAS | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 50 |
3 |
Sean RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2001 | 260 | - | 80 | - | NIZ | 40 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
4 |
Felix SAGMEISTER
USC Ramingstein |
2001 | 240 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 180 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
6 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Hubert MARGESIN
SK Viehhofen |
2001 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
10 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
11 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
12 |
Kevin LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 21.01 PB2 | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 11.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 24.02 SG | 3.03 RSL | 11.03 SL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin RESL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 180 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Nikita ISAEV
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1999 | 140 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Fabian LECHNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lukas OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael GRÜNAUER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Mario PILS
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1997 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Josef GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |