4AL004, Riesenslalom, 31.03.2019, Zauchensee / Kälberloch
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112500761 | AUT |
SV Berg SEKTION SKI |
2011 | U8 | |
2 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
3 | 409500292 | AUT |
Union Sportklub St. Michael |
2011 | U8 | |
4 | 405400366 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2011 | U8 | |
5 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2011 | U8 | ||
6 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
7 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
8 | 502001477 | AUT |
Ski klub Hlinsko |
2011 | U8 | |
9 | 401701270 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | U8 | |
10 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2011 | U8 | ||
11 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
12 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
13 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
14 | 113201838 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2011 | U8 | |
15 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
16 | 404000914 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2011 | U8 | |
17 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
18 | 305401382 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2011 | U8 | |
19 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
20 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
21 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
22 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
23 | 209700283 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2011 | U8 | |
24 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2011 | U8 | ||
25 | GER |
TSV 1860 München |
2011 | U8 | ||
26 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
27 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2011 | U8 | ||
28 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | ||
29 | 403501053 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2011 | U8 | |
30 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
31 | AUT |
Skiclub Götzens |
2011 | U8 | ||
32 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2011 | U8 | ||
33 | ROU |
DARB |
2011 | U8 | ||
34 | ROU |
A.C.S.SPANDO |
2011 | U8 | ||
35 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
36 | 401701321 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | U8 | |
37 | HUN |
KÖRTE SE |
2011 | U8 | ||
38 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2011 | U8 | ||
39 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
40 | 305401383 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2011 | U8 | |
41 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
42 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2011 | U8 | ||
43 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2011 | U8 | ||
44 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
45 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2011 | U8 | ||
46 | 408600695 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | |
47 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
48 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
49 | GER |
Sc Springe |
2011 | U8 | ||
50 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
51 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
52 | 516900695 | AUT |
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | U8 | |
53 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2011 | U8 | ||
54 | BIH |
Ski klub Bjelasnica |
2011 | U8 | ||
55 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
56 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
57 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
58 | ROU |
CS Sport4fun Timisoara |
2011 | U8 | ||
59 | HUN |
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM |
2011 | U8 | ||
60 | 306702586 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2011 | U8 | |
61 | 203500350 | POL |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | U8 | |
62 | 625500523 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2011 | U8 | |
63 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
64 | 518400185 | AUT |
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz |
2011 | U8 | |
65 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
66 | 404400212 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
67 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
68 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2011 | U8 | ||
69 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2011 | U8 | ||
70 | GER |
TSV pleystein |
2011 | U8 | ||
71 | POL |
ZAKOPANE |
2011 | U8 | ||
72 | 408300848 | AUT |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2011 | U8 | |
73 | 404000880 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2011 | U8 | |
74 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
75 | 410200301 | AUT |
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | U8 | |
76 | RUS |
Urals mountains club |
2011 | U8 | ||
77 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2011 | U8 | ||
78 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
79 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2011 | U8 | ||
80 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
81 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
82 | 103900504 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | U8 | |
83 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2011 | U8 | ||
84 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
85 | 404400202 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
86 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
87 | 201300400 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2011 | U8 | |
88 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2011 | U8 | ||
89 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
90 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2011 | U8 | ||
91 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
92 | CZE |
Ski Club Zelezna Ruda |
2011 | U8 | ||
93 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2011 | U8 | ||
94 | ROU |
CSS Predeal |
2011 | U8 | ||
95 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
96 | 512901292 | AUT |
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | U8 | |
97 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
98 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
99 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2011 | U8 | ||
100 | ROU |
ski club Predeal |
2011 | U8 | ||
101 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
102 | 403001124 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | U8 | |
103 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
104 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
105 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2011 | U8 | ||
106 | CZE |
Ski Solan |
2011 | U8 | ||
107 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
108 | 413700166 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | U8 | |
109 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | ||
110 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2011 | U8 | ||
111 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
112 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
113 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
114 | POL |
RyskalSKI |
2011 | U8 | ||
115 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
116 | 209200305 | AUT |
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
2011 | U8 | |
117 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
118 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
119 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
120 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
121 | POL |
Skiclub Trzaski |
2010 | U9 | ||
122 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2010 | U9 | ||
123 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
124 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
125 | 413700002 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
126 | 405900465 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
127 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
128 | BIH |
Ski klub Bjelasnica |
2010 | U9 | ||
129 | 800400469 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
130 | 203200640 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2010 | U9 | |
131 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
132 | 313800226 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2010 | U9 | |
133 | 407401065 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
134 | 404000954 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
135 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
136 | 401701296 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U9 | |
137 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
138 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
139 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2010 | U9 | ||
140 | GER |
SC-Schellenberg |
2010 | U9 | ||
141 | 400800188 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2010 | U9 | |
142 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2010 | U9 | ||
143 | POL |
TATAR SKI ACADEMY |
2010 | U9 | ||
144 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
145 | 403001216 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | U9 | |
146 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2010 | U9 | ||
147 | 209300835 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2010 | U9 | |
148 | 404000980 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
149 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
150 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2010 | U9 | ||
151 | 103900503 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
152 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2010 | U9 | ||
153 | 409500295 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2010 | U9 | |
154 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
155 | 403402305 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | U9 | |
156 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
157 | 408300842 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
158 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2010 | U9 | ||
159 | 407401023 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
160 | GER |
TSV Otterfing |
2010 | U9 | ||
161 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
162 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2010 | U9 | ||
163 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U9 | ||
164 | 503300208 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2010 | U9 | |
165 | CZE |
SKI TEAM LIBEREC |
2010 | U9 | ||
166 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
167 | 600802065 | AUT |
SC Axams |
2010 | U9 | |
168 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
169 | 400201376 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U9 | |
170 | CRO |
HSK Zuti macak |
2010 | U9 | ||
171 | 407400931 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
172 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U9 | ||
173 | 306702525 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2010 | U9 | |
174 | 413300008 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | U9 | |
175 | 407900338 | AUT |
USK Hof |
2010 | U9 | |
176 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2010 | U9 | ||
177 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2010 | U9 | ||
178 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
179 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
180 | 403001199 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | U9 | |
181 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2010 | U9 | ||
182 | 407401022 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
183 | 618004481 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2010 | U9 | |
184 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
185 | 980008808 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2010 | U9 | |
186 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
187 | 403501027 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2010 | U9 | |
188 | POL |
Skiteamkaczmarek |
2010 | U9 | ||
189 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
190 | POL |
TATAR SKI ACADEMY |
2010 | U9 | ||
191 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2010 | U9 | ||
192 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2010 | U9 | ||
193 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
194 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2010 | U9 | ||
195 | 307400272 | AUT |
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | U9 | |
196 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | ||
197 | POL |
TEAM MB Maciej Bydlinski |
2010 | U9 | ||
198 | 401701300 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U9 | |
199 | 210200758 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2010 | U9 | |
200 | 209700293 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | U9 | |
201 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
202 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal |
2010 | U9 | ||
203 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2010 | U9 | ||
204 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
205 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2010 | U9 | ||
206 | CZE |
KL Turnov |
2010 | U9 | ||
207 | CZE |
Sport Akademie Spindl |
2010 | U9 | ||
208 | PUR |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
209 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
210 | ROU |
A.C.S.SPANDO |
2010 | U9 | ||
211 | 408300856 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
212 | POL |
TEAM MB Szczyrk |
2010 | U9 | ||
213 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
214 | GER |
Sportverein Mietraching |
2010 | U9 | ||
215 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2010 | U9 | ||
216 | 408300802 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
217 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2010 | U9 | ||
218 | 409500298 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2010 | U9 | |
219 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
220 | 304401162 | AUT |
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | U9 | |
221 | 203200609 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2010 | U9 | |
222 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2010 | U9 | ||
223 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
224 | 404000870 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
225 | 407401017 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
226 | POL |
Skiracingdays JR Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
227 | CZE |
Ski Team Liberec |
2010 | U9 | ||
228 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2010 | U9 | ||
229 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
230 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
231 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U9 | ||
232 | 515100052 | AUT |
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | U9 | |
233 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
234 | 408300759 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
235 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
236 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2010 | U9 | ||
237 | CZE |
MOTION TEAM z.s. |
2010 | U9 | ||
238 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
239 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
240 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
241 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
242 | 400201375 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U9 | |
243 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U9 | ||
244 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
245 | 400800192 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2010 | U9 | |
246 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
247 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
248 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2010 | U9 | ||
249 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2010 | U9 | ||
250 | 405900456 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2009 | U10 | |
251 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
252 | CZE |
SA PINDL - CR |
2009 | U10 | ||
253 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
254 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | ||
255 | GER |
ASC Goldlauter |
2009 | U10 | ||
256 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2009 | U10 | ||
257 | GBR |
ARC/ AXAMS |
2009 | U10 | ||
258 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
259 | 209700292 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | U10 | |
260 | BLR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
261 | 313800220 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2009 | U10 | |
262 | 404000865 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
263 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
264 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U10 | ||
265 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U10 | ||
266 | CRO |
Ski club Medvescak |
2009 | U10 | ||
267 | GER |
SpVgg Lam |
2009 | U10 | ||
268 | 306702440 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
269 | GER |
TSV 1860 München |
2009 | U10 | ||
270 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
271 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
272 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
273 | 400201339 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
274 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
275 | 407401071 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
276 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
277 | 403402358 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | U10 | |
278 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
279 | CZE |
TJ Sokol Dolni Misecky |
2009 | U10 | ||
280 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U10 | ||
281 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
282 | GER |
SC Taunus Frankfurt |
2009 | U10 | ||
283 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2009 | U10 | ||
284 | TUR |
AKUT |
2009 | U10 | ||
285 | POL |
Zereb Ski Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
286 | ROU |
CS Sport4fun Timisoara |
2009 | U10 | ||
287 | CZE |
TJ Mezihorí |
2009 | U10 | ||
288 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
289 | 403402768 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2009 | U10 | |
290 | AUT |
Skiclub Ainring |
2009 | U10 | ||
291 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2009 | U10 | ||
292 | 408300805 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U10 | |
293 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
294 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U10 | ||
295 | POL |
ZAKOPANE |
2009 | U10 | ||
296 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
297 | HUN |
Bogdan Ski Race Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
298 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2009 | U10 | ||
299 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2009 | U10 | ||
300 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
301 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2009 | U10 | ||
302 | 405900445 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2009 | U10 | |
303 | NED |
SKITEAM DORDRECHT |
2009 | U10 | ||
304 | HUN |
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
305 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U10 | ||
306 | ROU |
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara |
2009 | U10 | ||
307 | 403001203 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U10 | |
308 | 401701277 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | U10 | |
309 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
310 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U10 | ||
311 | 210200648 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U10 | |
312 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
313 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
314 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
315 | 402301123 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U10 | |
316 | BIH |
Ski Club NAS TIM |
2009 | U10 | ||
317 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
318 | 401701274 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | U10 | |
319 | 402301171 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U10 | |
320 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
321 | 409500281 | AUT |
Union Sportklub St. Michael |
2009 | U10 | |
322 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2009 | U10 | ||
323 | 632300348 | AUT |
SKICLUB HOCHPUSTERTAL |
2009 | U10 | |
324 | POL |
MB TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
325 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
326 | NED |
Ski Pro |
2009 | U10 | ||
327 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
328 | 200501001 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U10 | |
329 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U10 | ||
330 | 306702447 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
331 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
332 | 313500130 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2009 | U10 | |
333 | ROU |
CSS. SINAIA |
2009 | U10 | ||
334 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U10 | ||
335 | POL |
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa |
2009 | U10 | ||
336 | 403001092 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U10 | |
337 | CZE |
SA PINDL - CR |
2009 | U10 | ||
338 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
339 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
340 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
341 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
342 | POL |
Zereb Ski Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
343 | 210200753 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
344 | GER |
Skiclub Ainring |
2009 | U10 | ||
345 | CZE |
CSK |
2009 | U10 | ||
346 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
347 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
348 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
349 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2009 | U10 | ||
350 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2009 | U10 | ||
351 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
352 | 313500128 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2009 | U10 | |
353 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
354 | 209300863 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
355 | 200500882 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U10 | |
356 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2009 | U10 | ||
357 | SLO |
SK Fuzinar |
2009 | U10 | ||
358 | NED |
SKITEAM DORDRECHT |
2009 | U10 | ||
359 | 502001481 | AUT |
Ski klub Hlinsko |
2009 | U10 | |
360 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
361 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U10 | ||
362 | 102800520 | AUT |
OSK Kötschach |
2009 | U10 | |
363 | 209300919 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
364 | 407400980 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
365 | SVK |
LOPS Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
366 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2009 | U10 | ||
367 | 404000913 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
368 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U10 | ||
369 | 305600448 | AUT |
SV Raiba Unterach |
2009 | U10 | |
370 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2009 | U10 | ||
371 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U10 | ||
372 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
373 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
374 | 203500313 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
375 | NED |
Ski Pro |
2009 | U10 | ||
376 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2009 | U10 | ||
377 | 306702542 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
378 | 306702543 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
379 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
380 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
381 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
382 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha |
2009 | U10 | ||
383 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
384 | TUR |
Uludag |
2009 | U10 | ||
385 | 306702519 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
386 | 625500499 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2009 | U10 | |
387 | 404000926 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
388 | POL |
Racing Kids |
2009 | U10 | ||
389 | 602500892 | AUT |
Skiclub Götzens |
2009 | U10 | |
390 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
391 | 618004266 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | U10 | |
392 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
393 | 407401069 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
394 | 305002221 | AUT |
Vasas |
2009 | U10 | |
395 | POL |
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa |
2009 | U10 | ||
396 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
397 | CRO |
Ski club Medvescak |
2009 | U10 | ||
398 | ROU |
ski club Predeal |
2009 | U10 | ||
399 | CZE |
Ski team Chriby |
2009 | U10 | ||
400 | 209300886 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
401 | SLO |
ASK Branik Maribor |
2009 | U10 | ||
402 | 411400269 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | U10 | |
403 | TUR |
Akut / Axams Ski Club |
2009 | U10 | ||
404 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U10 | ||
405 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
406 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2009 | U10 |